All States
  FIPS County State Coordinating Agency Name
1 01001 Autauga Alabama Montgomery Division of Planning, Programming and
2 01015 Calhoun Alabama Calhoun Area MPO
3 01033 Colbert Alabama Northwest AL - Council of Local Government
4 01045 Dale Alabama Dothan MPO
5 01051 Elmore Alabama Montgomery Division of Planning, Programming and
6 01055 Etowah Alabama Gadsten MPO
7 01067 Henry Alabama Dothan MPO
8 01069 Houston Alabama Dothan MPO
9 01073 Jefferson Alabama Regional Planning Commissio of Greater Birmingham
10 01077 Lauderdale Alabama Northwest AL - Council of Local Government
11 01081 Lee Alabama Columbus City Government
12 01083 Limestone Alabama NARCOG
13 01089 Madison Alabama Huntsville MPO
14 01097 Mobile Alabama South AL Regional Planning Commission
15 01101 Montgomery Alabama Montgomery Division of Planning, Programming and
16 01103 Morgan Alabama NARCOG
17 01113 Russell Alabama Columbus City Government
18 01117 Shelby Alabama Regional Planning Commissio of Greater Birmingham
19 01121 Talladega Alabama Calhoun MPO
20 01125 Tuscaloosa Alabama West AL Planning and Development Council
21 02020 Anchorage Alaska Anchorage Metro. Area Transportation Study
22 04013 Maricopa Arizona Maricopa Association of Governments
23 04019 Pima Arizona Pima MPO
24 04021 Pinal Arizona Maricopa Association of Governments
25 04025 Yavapai Arizona Maricopa Association of Governments
26 05007 Benton Arkansas Northwest AR Regional Planning Commission
27 05033 Crawford Arkansas Western Ark Plan & Dev District
28 05035 Crittenden Arkansas West Memphis MPO
29 05045 Faulkner Arkansas Metroplan
30 05069 Jefferson Arkansas Southeast AR Regional Planning Commission
31 05085 Lonoke Arkansas Metroplan
32 05091 Miller Arkansas Texarkana
33 05119 Pulaski Arkansas Metroplan
34 05125 Saline Arkansas Metroplan
35 05131 Sebastian Arkansas Western Ark Plan & Dev District
36 05143 Washington Arkansas Northwest AR Regional Planning Commission
37 06001 Alameda California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
38 06007 Butte California Butte County Association of Governments
39 06013 Contra Costa California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
40 06017 El Dorado California Sacramento Area COG
41 06019 Fresno California Council of Fresno County Governments
42 06029 Kern California Kern County Council of Governments
43 06041 Marin California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
44 06047 Merced California Merced County Association of Governments
45 06055 Napa California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
46 06061 Placer California Sacramento Area COG
47 06067 Sacramento California Sacramento Area COG
48 06073 San Diego California San Diego Association of Governments
49 06075 San Francisco California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
50 06077 San Joaquin California San Joaquin County COG
51 06079 San Luis Obisp California San Luis Obispo Area Coordinating Council
52 06081 San Mateo California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
53 06083 Santa Barbara California Santa Barbara County Association of Governments
54 06085 Santa Clara California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
55 06095 Solano California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
56 06097 Sonoma California Metropolitan Transportation Commission-Oakland
57 06099 Stanislaus California Stanislaus Area Association of Governments
58 06101 Sutter California Sacramento Area COG
59 06113 Yolo California Sacramento Area COG
60 06115 Yuba California Sacramento Area COG
61 08001 Adams Colorado Denver Regional COG
62 08005 Arapahoe Colorado Denver Regional COG
63 08013 Boulder Colorado Denver Regional COG
64 08019 Clear Creek Colorado Denver Regional COG
65 08031 Denver Colorado Denver Regional COG
66 08035 Douglas Colorado Denver Regional COG
67 08039 Elbert Colorado Denver Regional COG
68 08041 El Paso Colorado Pikes Peak Area COG
69 08047 Gilpin Colorado Denver Regional COG
70 08059 Jefferson Colorado Denver Regional COG
71 08069 Larimer Colorado North Front Range MPO
72 08077 Mesa Colorado Mesa County Regional Transportation Planning Office
73 08101 Pueblo Colorado City of Pueblo
74 08123 Weld Colorado North Front Range MPO
75 09001 Fairfield Connecticut Connecticut DOT
76 09003 Hartford Connecticut Connecticut DOT
77 09005 Litchfield Connecticut Connecticut DOT
78 09007 Middlesex Connecticut Connecticut DOT
79 09009 New Haven Connecticut Connecticut DOT
80 09011 New London Connecticut Connecticut DOT
81 09013 Tolland Connecticut Connecticut DOT
82 09015 Windham Connecticut Connecticut DOT
83 11001 District of Columbia District of Columbia Metropolitan Washington COG
84 12001 Alachua Florida Gainesville Urbanized Area MPO
85 12005 Bay Florida West Florida Regional Planning Commission
86 12009 Brevard Florida Brevard MPO
87 12011 Broward Florida Broward County MPO
88 12015 Charlotte Florida Charlotte County - Punta Gunda MPO
89 12017 Citrus Florida Broward County MPO
90 12019 Clay Florida Florida DOT - District 2
91 12021 Collier Florida Naples-Collier County MPO
92 12031 Duval Florida Jacksonville Planning & Development Dept.
93 12033 Escambia Florida West Florida Regional Planning Commission
94 12053 Hernando Florida Hernando County MPO
95 12057 Hillsborough Florida Hillsborough County MPO
96 12061 Indian River Florida Indian River County MPO
97 12071 Lee Florida Lee County MPO
98 12073 Leon Florida Tallahassee-Leon County MPO
99 12081 Manatee Florida Sarasota-Manatee MPO
100 12083 Marion Florida Ocala-Marion County MPO
101 12085 Martin Florida Martin County MPO
102 12089 Nassau Florida Florida DOT - District 2
103 12091 Okaloosa Florida West Florida Regional Planning Commission
104 12099 Palm Beach Florida Palm Beach County MPO
105 12101 Pasco Florida Pasco County MPO
106 12103 Pinellas Florida Pinellas County MPO
107 12105 Polk Florida Polk MPO
108 12107 Putnam Florida Florida DOT - District 2
109 12109 St. Johns Florida Florida DOT - District 2
110 12111 St. Lucie Florida St. Lucie MPO
111 12113 Santa Rosa Florida West Florida Regional Planning Commission
112 12115 Sarasota Florida Sarasota-Manatee MPO
113 12127 Volusia Florida Volusia County MPO
114 12131 Walton Florida West Florida Regional Planning Commission
115 13015 Bartow Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
116 13021 Bibb Georgia Macon Area Transportation Study
117 13051 Chatham Georgia Chatham County-Savannah Metropolitan Planning Com
118 13057 Cherokee Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
119 13059 Clarke Georgia Athens-Clarke County MPO
120 13063 Clayton Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
121 13067 Cobb Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
122 13073 Columbia Georgia Augusta Richmond County PC
123 13077 Coweta Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
124 13089 De Kalb Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
125 13095 Dougherty Georgia Planning and Devlopment Services(Albany)
126 13097 Douglas Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
127 13113 Fayette Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
128 13115 Floyd Georgia Rome-Floyd County Planning Commission
129 13117 Forsyth Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
130 13121 Fulton Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
131 13135 Gwinnett Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
132 13151 Henry Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
133 13153 Houston Georgia Warner Robins MPO
134 13169 Jones Georgia Macon Area Transportation Study
135 13177 Lee Georgia Planning and Devlopment Services(Albany)
136 13215 Muscogee Georgia Columbus City Government
137 13219 Oconee Georgia Athens-Clarke County MPO
138 13223 Paulding Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
139 13225 Peach Georgia Warner Robins MPO
140 13245 Richmond Georgia Augusta Richmond County PC
141 13247 Rockdale Georgia Atlanta Regional Commission
142 16001 Ada Idaho Community Planning Association of SW Idaho
143 16019 Bonneville Idaho Bonneville MPO
144 16027 Canyon Idaho Community Planning Association of SW Idaho
145 17007 Boone Illinois Rockford Area Transportation Study
146 17019 Champaign Illinois Champaign County Reg. Planning Commission
147 17031 Cook Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
148 17043 Du Page Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
149 17063 Grundy Illinois Chicago Area Transporation Study (CATS)
150 17073 Henry Illinois Bi-State Regional Commission
151 17085 Jo Daviess Illinois East Central Intergovernmental Association
152 17089 Kane Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
153 17091 Kankakee Illinois Kankakee County Reg. Planning Commission
154 17093 Kendall Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
155 17097 Lake Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
156 17111 McHenry Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
157 17113 McLean Illinois McLean County Reg. Planning Commission
158 17119 Madison Illinois East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
159 17131 Mercer Illinois Bi-State Regional Commission
160 17133 Monroe Illinois East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
161 17143 Peoria Illinois Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--IL
162 17161 Rock Island Illinois Bi-State Regional Commission
163 17163 St. Clair Illinois East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
164 17167 Sangamon Illinois Springfield-Sangamon County RPC
165 17179 Tazewell Illinois Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--IL
166 17197 Will Illinois Chicago Area Transportation Study (CATS)
167 17201 Winnebago Illinois Rockford Area Transportation Study
168 17203 Woodford Illinois Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--IL
169 18001 Adams Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
170 18003 Allen Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
171 18005 Bartholomew Indiana INDOT
172 18007 Benton Indiana INDOT
173 18009 Blackford Indiana INDOT
174 18011 Boone Indiana Indianapolis MPO
175 18013 Brown Indiana INDOT
176 18015 Carroll Indiana INDOT
177 18017 Cass Indiana INDOT
178 18019 Clark Indiana Kentuckiana Reg. Planning and Development Agency
179 18021 Clay Indiana INDOT
180 18023 Clinton Indiana INDOT
181 18025 Crawford Indiana INDOT
182 18027 Daviess Indiana INDOT
183 18029 Dearborn Indiana OH-KY-IN Regional Council of Governments
184 18031 Decatur Indiana INDOT
185 18033 De Kalb Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
186 18035 Delaware Indiana Delaware-Muncie Metropolitan Planning Commission
187 18037 Dubois Indiana INDOT
188 18039 Elkhart Indiana Michiana Area Council of Governments
189 18041 Fayette Indiana INDOT
190 18043 Floyd Indiana Kentuckiana Reg. Planning and Development Agency
191 18045 Fountain Indiana INDOT
192 18047 Franklin Indiana INDOT
193 18049 Fulton Indiana INDOT
194 18051 Gibson Indiana INDOT
195 18053 Grant Indiana INDOT
196 18055 Greene Indiana INDOT
197 18057 Hamilton Indiana Indianapolis MPO
198 18059 Hancock Indiana Indianapolis MPO
199 18061 Harrison Indiana INDOT
200 18063 Hendricks Indiana Indianapolis MPO
201 18065 Henry Indiana INDOT
202 18067 Howard Indiana Kokomo-Howard County Governmental Coordinating Co
203 18069 Huntington Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
204 18071 Jackson Indiana INDOT
205 18073 Jasper Indiana INDOT
206 18075 Jay Indiana INDOT
207 18077 Jefferson Indiana INDOT
208 18079 Jennings Indiana INDOT
209 18081 Johnson Indiana Indianapolis MPO
210 18083 Knox Indiana INDOT
211 18085 Kosciusko Indiana Michiana Area Council of Governments
212 18087 Lagrange Indiana INDOT
213 18089 Lake Indiana Northwestern IN Regional Planning Commission
214 18091 La Porte Indiana Northwestern IN Regional Planning Commission
215 18093 Lawrence Indiana INDOT
216 18097 Marion Indiana Indianapolis MPO
217 18099 Marshall Indiana Michiana Area Council of Governments
218 18101 Martin Indiana INDOT
219 18103 Miami Indiana INDOT
220 18107 Montgomery Indiana INDOT
221 18109 Morgan Indiana Indianapolis MPO
222 18111 Newton Indiana INDOT
223 18113 Noble Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
224 18115 Ohio Indiana OH-KY-IN Regional Council of Governments
225 18117 Orange Indiana INDOT
226 18119 Owen Indiana INDOT
227 18121 Parke Indiana INDOT
228 18123 Perry Indiana INDOT
229 18125 Pike Indiana INDOT
230 18127 Porter Indiana Northwestern IN Regional Planning Commission
231 18129 Posey Indiana INDOT
232 18131 Pulaski Indiana INDOT
233 18133 Putnam Indiana INDOT
234 18135 Randolph Indiana INDOT
235 18137 Ripley Indiana INDOT
236 18139 Rush Indiana INDOT
237 18141 St. Joseph Indiana Michiana Area Council of Governments
238 18143 Scott Indiana INDOT
239 18145 Shelby Indiana Indianapolis MPO
240 18147 Spencer Indiana INDOT
241 18149 Starke Indiana INDOT
242 18151 Steuben Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
243 18153 Sullivan Indiana INDOT
244 18155 Switzerland Indiana INDOT
245 18157 Tippecanoe Indiana Area Plan Commission of Tippecanoe County
246 18159 Tipton Indiana INDOT
247 18161 Union Indiana INDOT
248 18163 Vanderburgh Indiana Evansville Urban Transportation Study
249 18165 Vermillion Indiana INDOT
250 18169 Wabash Indiana INDOT
251 18171 Warren Indiana INDOT
252 18173 Warrick Indiana Evansville Urban Transportation Study
253 18175 Washington Indiana INDOT
254 18177 Wayne Indiana INDOT
255 18179 Wells Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
256 18181 White Indiana INDOT
257 18183 Whitley Indiana Northeastern Indiana Regional Coordinating Council (NIRCC)
258 19005 Allamakee Iowa La Crosse Area Planning Committee (LAPC)
259 19013 Black Hawk Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
260 19017 Bremer Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
261 19019 Buchanan Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
262 19023 Butler Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
263 19037 Chickasaw Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
264 19045 Clinton Iowa East Central Intergovernmental Association
265 19049 Dallas Iowa Des Moines Area MPO
266 19055 Delaware Iowa LaCrosse Area Planning Committee
267 19061 Dubuque Iowa East Central Intergovernmental Association
268 19075 Grundy Iowa Iowa Northland Regional COG & Iowa DOT
269 19097 Jackson Iowa East Central Intergovernmental Association
270 19103 Johnson Iowa Johnson County COG
271 19113 Linn Iowa Linn County Reg. Planning Commission
272 19139 Muscatine Iowa Bi-State Regional Commission
273 19149 Plymouth Iowa Siouxland Interstate Metropolitan Planning Counci
274 19153 Polk Iowa Des Moines Area MPO
275 19155 Pottawattamie Iowa Metropolitan Area Planning Agency (Omaha)
276 19163 Scott Iowa Bi-State Regional Commission
277 19169 Story Iowa Iowa DOT
278 19181 Warren Iowa Des Moines Area MPO
279 19191 Winneshiek Iowa La Crosse Area Planning Committee
280 19193 Woodbury Iowa Siouxland Interstate Metropolitan Planning Counc
281 20015 Butler Kansas Wichita-Sedgewick County MPO
282 20043 Doniphan Kansas St. Joseph Area Transportation Study
283 20045 Douglas Kansas Lawrence-Douglas MPO
284 20091 Johnson Kansas Mid-America Regional Council
285 20103 Leavenworth Kansas Mid-America Regional Council
286 20121 Miami Kansas Mid-America Regional Council
287 20173 Sedgwick Kansas Wichita-Sedgewick County
288 20177 Shawnee Kansas Topeka-Shawnee County MPO
289 20209 Wyandotte Kansas Mid-America Regional Council
290 21001 Adair Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
291 21003 Allen Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
292 21005 Anderson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
293 21007 Ballard Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
294 21009 Barren Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
295 21011 Bath Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
296 21013 Bell Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
297 21015 Boone Kentucky OH-KY-IN Regional COG
298 21017 Bourbon Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
299 21019 Boyd Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
300 21021 Boyle Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
301 21023 Bracken Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
302 21025 Breathitt Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
303 21027 Breckinridge Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
304 21029 Bullitt Kentucky Kentuckiana Reg. Planning and Development Agency
305 21031 Butler Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
306 21033 Caldwell Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
307 21035 Calloway Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
308 21037 Campbell Kentucky OH-KY-IN Regional COG
309 21039 Carlisle Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
310 21041 Carroll Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
311 21043 Carter Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
312 21045 Casey Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
313 21047 Christian Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
314 21049 Clark Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
315 21051 Clay Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
316 21053 Clinton Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
317 21055 Crittenden Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
318 21057 Cumberland Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
319 21059 Daviess Kentucky Green River Area Development District
320 21061 Edmonson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
321 21063 Elliott Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
322 21065 Estill Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
323 21067 Fayette Kentucky Lexington-Fayette Urban County Government
324 21069 Fleming Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
325 21071 Floyd Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
326 21073 Franklin Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
327 21075 Fulton Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
328 21077 Gallatin Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
329 21079 Garrard Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
330 21081 Grant Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
331 21083 Graves Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
332 21085 Grayson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
333 21087 Green Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
334 21089 Greenup Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
335 21091 Hancock Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
336 21093 Hardin Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
337 21095 Harlan Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
338 21097 Harrison Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
339 21099 Hart Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
340 21101 Henderson Kentucky Evansville Urban Transportation Study
341 21103 Henry Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
342 21105 Hickman Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
343 21107 Hopkins Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
344 21109 Jackson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
345 21111 Jefferson Kentucky Kentuckiana Reg. Planning and Development Agency
346 21113 Jessamine Kentucky Lexington-Fayette Urban County Government
347 21115 Johnson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
348 21117 Kenton Kentucky OH-KY-IN Regional COG
349 21119 Knott Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
350 21121 Knox Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
351 21123 Larue Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
352 21125 Laurel Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
353 21127 Lawrence Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
354 21129 Lee Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
355 21131 Leslie Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
356 21133 Letcher Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
357 21135 Lewis Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
358 21137 Lincoln Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
359 21139 Livingston Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
360 21141 Logan Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
361 21143 Lyon Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
362 21145 McCracken Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
363 21147 McCreary Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
364 21149 McLean Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
365 21151 Madison Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
366 21153 Magoffin Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
367 21155 Marion Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
368 21157 Marshall Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
369 21159 Martin Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
370 21161 Mason Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
371 21163 Meade Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
372 21165 Menifee Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
373 21167 Mercer Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
374 21169 Metcalfe Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
375 21171 Monroe Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
376 21173 Montgomery Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
377 21175 Morgan Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
378 21177 Muhlenberg Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
379 21179 Nelson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
380 21181 Nicholas Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
381 21183 Ohio Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
382 21185 Oldham Kentucky Kentuckiana Reg. Planning and Development Agency
383 21187 Owen Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
384 21189 Owsley Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
385 21191 Pendleton Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
386 21193 Perry Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
387 21195 Pike Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
388 21197 Powell Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
389 21199 Pulaski Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
390 21201 Robertson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
391 21203 Rockcastle Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
392 21205 Rowan Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
393 21207 Russell Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
394 21209 Scott Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
395 21211 Shelby Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
396 21213 Simpson Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
397 21215 Spencer Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
398 21217 Taylor Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
399 21219 Todd Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
400 21221 Trigg Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
401 21223 Trimble Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
402 21225 Union Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
403 21227 Warren Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
404 21229 Washington Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
405 21231 Wayne Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
406 21233 Webster Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
407 21235 Whitley Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
408 21237 Wolfe Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
409 21239 Woodford Kentucky Kentucky Transportation Cabinet
410 22005 Ascension Louisiana Capital Region Planning Commission
411 22015 Bossier Louisiana Northwest Louisiana COG
412 22017 Caddo Louisiana Northwest Louisiana COG
413 22019 Calcasieu Louisiana Imperial Calcasieu Regional Planning & Dev. Commi
414 22033 East Baton Rou Louisiana Capital Region Planning Commission
415 22051 Jefferson Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
416 22055 Lafayette Louisiana Lafayette City - Parish Consolidated Government
417 22063 Livingston Louisiana Capital Region Planning Commission
418 22071 Orleans Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
419 22073 Ouachita Louisiana North Delta Regional Planning & Dev. District
420 22075 Plaquemines Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
421 22079 Rapides Louisiana Rapides Area Planning Commission
422 22087 St. Bernard Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
423 22089 St. Charles Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
424 22103 St. Tammany Louisiana N.O. Regional Planning Commission
425 22109 Terrebonne Louisiana Terrebonne Parish Consolidated Governments
426 22121 West Baton Rouge Louisiana Capital Region Planning Commission
427 23001 Androscoggin Maine Androscoggin Valley COG
428 23003 Aroostook Maine Maine DOT
429 23005 Cumberland Maine Portland Area Comprehensive Transportation Study
430 23007 Franklin Maine Maine DOT
431 23009 Hancock Maine Maine DOT
432 23011 Kennebec Maine Maine DOT
433 23013 Knox Maine Maine DOT
434 23015 Lincoln Maine Maine DOT
435 23017 Oxford Maine Maine DOT
436 23019 Penobscot Maine Bangor Area Comprehensive Study
437 23021 Piscataquis Maine Maine DOT
438 23023 Sagadahoc Maine Maine DOT
439 23025 Somerset Maine Maine DOT
440 23027 Waldo Maine Maine DOT
441 23029 Washington Maine Maine DOT
442 23031 York Maine Southern Maine RPC
443 24003 Anne Arundel Maryland Balitmore MPO
444 24005 Baltimore Maryland Balitmore MPO
445 24009 Calvert Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
446 24013 Carroll Maryland Balitmore MPO
447 24017 Charles Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
448 24021 Frederick Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
449 24025 Harford Maryland Balitmore MPO
450 24027 Howard Maryland Balitmore MPO
451 24031 Montgomery Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
452 24033 Prince Georges Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
453 24035 Queen Annes Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
454 24037 St. Mary's Maryland Metropolitan Washington COG
455 24043 Washington Maryland Hagerstown-Eastern Panhandle MPO
456 24510 Baltimore City Maryland Baltimore Metro Council
457 25003 Berkshire Massachusetts Berkshire Regional Planning Commission
458 25005 Bristol Massachusetts Southeastern Regional Planning and Economic Dev.
459 25021 Norfolk Massachusetts Southeastern Regional Planning and Economic Dev.
460 25023 Plymouth Massachusetts Southeastern Regional Planning and Economic Dev.
461 26001 Alcona Michigan State of Michigan DOT
462 26003 Alger Michigan State of Michigan DOT
463 26005 Allegan Michigan State of Michigan DOT
464 26007 Alpena Michigan State of Michigan DOT
465 26009 Antrim Michigan State of Michigan DOT
466 26011 Arenac Michigan State of Michigan DOT
467 26013 Baraga Michigan State of Michigan DOT
468 26015 Barry Michigan State of Michigan DOT
469 26017 Bay Michigan State of Michigan DOT
470 26019 Benzie Michigan State of Michigan DOT
471 26021 Berrien Michigan Southwestern MI Commission
472 26023 Branch Michigan State of Michigan DOT
473 26025 Calhoun Michigan Battle Creek Area Transportation Study
474 26027 Cass Michigan Southwestern MI Commission
475 26029 Charlevoix Michigan State of Michigan DOT
476 26031 Cheboygan Michigan State of Michigan DOT
477 26033 Chippewa Michigan State of Michigan DOT
478 26035 Clare Michigan State of Michigan DOT
479 26037 Clinton Michigan Tri-County Reg. Planning Commission
480 26039 Crawford Michigan State of Michigan DOT
481 26041 Delta Michigan State of Michigan DOT
482 26043 Dickinson Michigan State of Michigan DOT
483 26045 Eaton Michigan Tri-County Reg. Planning Commission
484 26047 Emmet Michigan State of Michigan DOT
485 26049 Genesee Michigan Genesse County MPC
486 26051 Gladwin Michigan State of Michigan DOT
487 26053 Gogebic Michigan State of Michigan DOT
488 26055 Grand Traverse Michigan State of Michigan DOT
489 26057 Gratiot Michigan State of Michigan DOT
490 26059 Hillsdale Michigan State of Michigan DOT
491 26061 Houghton Michigan State of Michigan DOT
492 26063 Huron Michigan State of Michigan DOT
493 26065 Ingham Michigan Tri-County Reg. Planning Commission
494 26067 Ionia Michigan State of Michigan DOT
495 26069 Iosco Michigan State of Michigan DOT
496 26071 Iron Michigan State of Michigan DOT
497 26073 Isabella Michigan State of Michigan DOT
498 26075 Jackson Michigan State of Michigan DOT
499 26077 Kalamazoo Michigan State of Michigan DOT
500 26079 Kalkaska Michigan State of Michigan DOT
501 26081 Kent Michigan Grand Valley Metropolitan Council
502 26083 Keweenaw Michigan State of Michigan DOT
503 26085 Lake Michigan State of Michigan DOT
504 26087 Lapeer Michigan State of Michigan DOT
505 26089 Leelanau Michigan State of Michigan DOT
506 26091 Lenawee Michigan State of Michigan DOT
507 26093 Livingston Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
508 26095 Luce Michigan State of Michigan DOT
509 26097 Mackinac Michigan State of Michigan DOT
510 26099 Macomb Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
511 26101 Manistee Michigan State of Michigan DOT
512 26103 Marquette Michigan State of Michigan DOT
513 26105 Mason Michigan State of Michigan DOT
514 26107 Mecosta Michigan State of Michigan DOT
515 26109 Menominee Michigan State of Michigan DOT
516 26111 Midland Michigan State of Michigan DOT
517 26113 Missaukee Michigan State of Michigan DOT
518 26115 Monroe Michigan Southeast Michigan COG and Toledo Metro Area COG
519 26117 Montcalm Michigan State of Michigan DOT
520 26119 Montmorency Michigan State of Michigan DOT
521 26121 Muskegon Michigan West MI Shoreline Reg. Development Commission
522 26123 Newaygo Michigan State of Michigan DOT
523 26125 Oakland Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
524 26127 Oceana Michigan State of Michigan DOT
525 26129 Ogemaw Michigan State of Michigan DOT
526 26131 Ontonagon Michigan State of Michigan DOT
527 26133 Osceola Michigan State of Michigan DOT
528 26135 Oscoda Michigan State of Michigan DOT
529 26137 Otsego Michigan State of Michigan DOT
530 26139 Ottawa Michigan State of Michigan DOT
531 26141 Presque Isle Michigan State of Michigan DOT
532 26143 Roscommon Michigan State of Michigan DOT
533 26145 Saginaw Michigan Saginaw Co Metro Planning Commission
534 26147 St. Clair Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
535 26149 St. Joseph Michigan State of Michigan DOT
536 26151 Sanilac Michigan State of Michigan DOT
537 26153 Schoolcraft Michigan State of Michigan DOT
538 26155 Shiawassee Michigan State of Michigan DOT
539 26157 Tuscola Michigan State of Michigan DOT
540 26159 Van Buren Michigan Southwestern Michigan Commission
541 26161 Washtenaw Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
542 26163 Wayne Michigan Southeast Michigan COG
543 26165 Wexford Michigan State of Michigan DOT
544 27003 Anoka Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
545 27019 Carver Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
546 27025 Chisago Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
547 27027 Clay Minnesota Fargo-Moorhead Metropolitan COG
548 27037 Dakota Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
549 27045 Fillmore Minnesota LaCrosse Area Planning Committee
550 27049 Goodhue Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
551 27053 Hennepin Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
552 27055 Houston Minnesota LaCrosse Area Planning Committee
553 27059 Isanti Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
554 27079 Le Sueur Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
555 27085 McLeod Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
556 27095 Mille Lacs Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
557 27109 Olmsted Minnesota Rochester-Olmsted COG
558 27119 Polk Minnesota Grand Forks-East Grand Forks MPO
559 27123 Ramsey Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
560 27131 Rice Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
561 27137 St. Louis Minnesota Arrowhead Regional Development Commission
562 27139 Scott Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
563 27141 Sherburne Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
564 27143 Sibley Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
565 27163 Washington Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
566 27169 Winona Minnesota LaCrosse Area Planning Committee
567 27171 Wright Minnesota Metropolitan Council of the Twin Cities Area
568 28001 Adams Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
569 28003 Alcorn Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
570 28005 Amite Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
571 28007 Attala Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
572 28009 Benton Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
573 28011 Bolivar Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
574 28013 Calhoun Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
575 28015 Carroll Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
576 28017 Chickasaw Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
577 28019 Choctaw Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
578 28021 Claiborne Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
579 28023 Clarke Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
580 28025 Clay Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
581 28027 Coahoma Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
582 28029 Copiah Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
583 28031 Covington Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
584 28033 De Soto Mississippi Memphis MPO
585 28035 Forrest Mississippi Hattiesburg-Petal-Forrest-Lamar MPO
586 28037 Franklin Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
587 28039 George Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
588 28041 Greene Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
589 28043 Grenada Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
590 28045 Hancock Mississippi Gulf Regional Planning Commission
591 28047 Harrison Mississippi Gulf Regional Planning Commission
592 28051 Holmes Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
593 28053 Humphreys Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
594 28055 Issaquena Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
595 28057 Itawamba Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
596 28059 Jackson Mississippi Gulf Regional Planning Commission
597 28061 Jasper Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
598 28063 Jefferson Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
599 28065 Jefferson Davi Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
600 28067 Jones Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
601 28069 Kemper Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
602 28071 Lafayette Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
603 28073 Lamar Mississippi Hattiesburg-Petal-Forrest-Lamar MPO
604 28075 Lauderdale Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
605 28077 Lawrence Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
606 28079 Leake Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
607 28081 Lee Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
608 28083 Leflore Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
609 28085 Lincoln Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
610 28087 Lowndes Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
611 28091 Marion Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
612 28093 Marshall Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
613 28095 Monroe Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
614 28097 Montgomery Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
615 28099 Neshoba Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
616 28101 Newton Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
617 28103 Noxubee Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
618 28105 Oktibbeha Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
619 28107 Panola Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
620 28109 Pearl River Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
621 28111 Perry Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
622 28113 Pike Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
623 28115 Pontotoc Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
624 28117 Prentiss Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
625 28119 Quitman Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
626 28123 Scott Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
627 28125 Sharkey Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
628 28127 Simpson Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
629 28129 Smith Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
630 28131 Stone Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
631 28133 Sunflower Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
632 28135 Tallahatchie Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
633 28137 Tate Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
634 28139 Tippah Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
635 28141 Tishomingo Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
636 28143 Tunica Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
637 28145 Union Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
638 28147 Walthall Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
639 28149 Warren Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
640 28151 Washington Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
641 28153 Wayne Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
642 28155 Webster Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
643 28157 Wilkinson Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
644 28159 Winston Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
645 28161 Yalobusha Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
646 28163 Yazoo Mississippi State of Mississippi DOT
647 29003 Andrew Missouri St. Joseph Area Transportation Study
648 29019 Boone Missouri City of Columbia, MO
649 29021 Buchanan Missouri St. Joseph Area Transportation Study
650 29037 Cass Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
651 29043 Christian Missouri Springfield Area Transportation Study
652 29047 Clay Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
653 29049 Clinton Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
654 29071 Franklin Missouri East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
655 29077 Greene Missouri Springfield Area Transportation Study
656 29095 Jackson Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
657 29099 Jefferson Missouri East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
658 29107 Lafayette Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
659 29165 Platte Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
660 29177 Ray Missouri Mid-America Regional Council
661 29183 St. Charles Missouri East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
662 29189 St. Louis Missouri East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
663 29510 St. Louis City Missouri East-West Gateway Coordinating Council
664 31001 Adams Nebraska NEDOR
665 31003 Antelope Nebraska NEDOR
666 31005 Arthur Nebraska NEDOR
667 31007 Banner Nebraska NEDOR
668 31009 Blaine Nebraska NEDOR
669 31011 Boone Nebraska NEDOR
670 31013 Box Butte Nebraska NEDOR
671 31015 Boyd Nebraska NEDOR
672 31017 Brown Nebraska NEDOR
673 31019 Buffalo Nebraska NEDOR
674 31021 Burt Nebraska NEDOR
675 31023 Butler Nebraska NEDOR
676 31025 Cass Nebraska NEDOR
677 31027 Cedar Nebraska NEDOR
678 31029 Chase Nebraska NEDOR
679 31031 Cherry Nebraska NEDOR
680 31033 Cheyenne Nebraska NEDOR
681 31035 Clay Nebraska NEDOR
682 31037 Colfax Nebraska NEDOR
683 31039 Cuming Nebraska NEDOR
684 31041 Custer Nebraska NEDOR
685 31043 Dakota Nebraska Siouxland Interstate Metropolitan Planning Counci
686 31045 Dawes Nebraska NEDOR
687 31047 Dawson Nebraska NEDOR
688 31049 Deuel Nebraska NEDOR
689 31051 Dixon Nebraska NEDOR
690 31053 Dodge Nebraska NEDOR
691 31055 Douglas Nebraska Metropolitan Area Planning Agency
692 31057 Dundy Nebraska NEDOR
693 31059 Fillmore Nebraska NEDOR
694 31061 Franklin Nebraska NEDOR
695 31063 Frontier Nebraska NEDOR
696 31065 Furnas Nebraska NEDOR
697 31067 Gage Nebraska NEDOR
698 31069 Garden Nebraska NEDOR
699 31071 Garfield Nebraska NEDOR
700 31073 Gosper Nebraska NEDOR
701 31075 Grant Nebraska NEDOR
702 31077 Greeley Nebraska NEDOR
703 31079 Hall Nebraska NEDOR
704 31081 Hamilton Nebraska NEDOR
705 31083 Harlan Nebraska NEDOR
706 31085 Hayes Nebraska NEDOR
707 31087 Hitchcock Nebraska NEDOR
708 31089 Holt Nebraska NEDOR
709 31091 Hooker Nebraska NEDOR
710 31093 Howard Nebraska NEDOR
711 31095 Jefferson Nebraska NEDOR
712 31097 Johnson Nebraska NEDOR
713 31099 Kearney Nebraska NEDOR
714 31101 Keith Nebraska NEDOR
715 31103 Keya Paha Nebraska NEDOR
716 31105 Kimball Nebraska NEDOR
717 31107 Knox Nebraska NEDOR
718 31109 Lancaster Nebraska Lincoln-Lancaster MPO
719 31111 Lincoln Nebraska NEDOR
720 31113 Logan Nebraska NEDOR
721 31115 Loup Nebraska NEDOR
722 31117 McPherson Nebraska NEDOR
723 31119 Madison Nebraska NEDOR
724 31121 Merrick Nebraska NEDOR
725 31123 Morrill Nebraska NEDOR
726 31125 Nance Nebraska NEDOR
727 31127 Nemaha Nebraska NEDOR
728 31129 Nuckolls Nebraska NEDOR
729 31131 Otoe Nebraska NEDOR
730 31133 Pawnee Nebraska NEDOR
731 31135 Perkins Nebraska NEDOR
732 31137 Phelps Nebraska NEDOR
733 31139 Pierce Nebraska NEDOR
734 31141 Platte Nebraska NEDOR
735 31143 Polk Nebraska NEDOR
736 31145 Red Willow Nebraska NEDOR
737 31147 Richardson Nebraska NEDOR
738 31149 Rock Nebraska NEDOR
739 31151 Saline Nebraska NEDOR
740 31153 Sarpy Nebraska Metropolitan Area Planning Agency
741 31155 Saunders Nebraska NEDOR
742 31157 Scotts Bluff Nebraska NEDOR
743 31159 Seward Nebraska NEDOR
744 31161 Sheridan Nebraska NEDOR
745 31163 Sherman Nebraska NEDOR
746 31165 Sioux Nebraska NEDOR
747 31167 Stanton Nebraska NEDOR
748 31169 Thayer Nebraska NEDOR
749 31171 Thomas Nebraska NEDOR
750 31173 Thurston Nebraska NEDOR
751 31175 Valley Nebraska NEDOR
752 31177 Washington Nebraska NEDOR
753 31179 Wayne Nebraska NEDOR
754 31181 Webster Nebraska NEDOR
755 31183 Wheeler Nebraska NEDOR
756 31185 York Nebraska NEDOR
757 32003 Clark Nevada Clark County RTC
758 32031 Washoe Nevada Washoe County RTC
759 33001 Belknap New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
760 33003 Carroll New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
761 33005 Cheshire New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
762 33007 Coos New Hampshire New Hamshire DOT
763 33009 Grafton New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
764 33011 Hillsborough New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
765 33013 Merrimack New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
766 33015 Rockingham New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
767 33017 Strafford New Hampshire Stafford Regional Planning Commission
768 33019 Sullivan New Hampshire New Hampshire DOT
769 34001 Atlantic New Jersey South Jersey Transportation Planning Organization
770 34005 Burlington New Jersey Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
771 34007 Camden New Jersey Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
772 34009 Cape May New Jersey South Jersey Transportation Planning Organization
773 34011 Cumberland New Jersey South Jersey Transportation Planning Organization
774 34015 Gloucester New Jersey Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
775 34021 Mercer New Jersey Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
776 34033 Salem New Jersey South Jersey Transportation Planning Organization
777 35001 Bernalillo New Mexico Middle Rio Grande COG
778 35013 Dona Ana New Mexico Las Cruces MPO
779 35043 Sandoval New Mexico Middle Rio Grande COG
780 35057 Torrance New Mexico Middle Rio Grande COG
781 35061 Valencia New Mexico Middle Rio Grande COG
782 36001 Albany New York Capital District Transportation Committee
783 36007 Broome New York Binghamton Metropolitan Transportation Study
784 36015 Chemung New York Exec. Transportation Committee of Chemung County
785 36027 Dutchess New York Poughkeepsie-Dutchess County Transportation Counc
786 36029 Erie New York Greater Buffalo-Niagra Regional Trans Council
787 36043 Herkimer New York Herkimer-Oneida Cos. Transportation Study
788 36051 Livingston New York Genessee Transportation Council
789 36055 Monroe New York Genessee Transportation Council
790 36063 Niagara New York Greater Buffalo-Niagra Regional Trans Council
791 36065 Oneida New York Herkimer-Oneida Cos. Transportation Study
792 36067 Onondaga New York Syracuse Metropolitan Transportation Council
793 36069 Ontario New York Genessee Transportation Council
794 36071 Orange New York Newburgh/Orange County MPO
795 36083 Rensselaer New York Capital District Transportation Committee
796 36091 Saratoga New York Capital District Transportation Committee w/ ADK-Glens Falls
797 36093 Schenectady New York Capital District Transportation Committee
798 36107 Tioga New York Binghamton Metropolitan Transportation Study
799 36109 Tompkins New York Ithaca-Tompkins County Transportation Council
800 36113 Warren New York Adirondack/Glens Falls Trans. Council
801 36115 Washington New York Adirondack/Glens Falls Trans. Council
802 36117 Wayne New York Genessee Transportation Council
803 37003 Alexander North Carolina Western Piedmont COG
804 37021 Buncombe North Carolina City of Asheville
805 37023 Burke North Carolina Western Piedmont COG
806 37025 Cabarrus North Carolina Charlotte DOT
807 37027 Caldwell North Carolina Western Piedmont COG
808 37035 Catawba North Carolina Western Piedmont COG
809 37037 Chatham North Carolina Durham-Chapel Hill-Carrboro MPO
810 37045 Cleveland North Carolina Charlotte DOT
811 37051 Cumberland North Carolina Fayetteville Area MPO
812 37063 Durham North Carolina Durham-Chapel Hill-Carrboro MPO
813 37067 Forsyth North Carolina City of Winston Salem DOT
814 37069 Franklin North Carolina Capital Area MPO/LPA / NCDOT
815 37071 Gaston North Carolina Gaston Urban Area MPO
816 37077 Granville North Carolina Durham-Chapel Hill-Carrboro MPO
817 37085 Harnett North Carolina Capital Area MPO/LPA /Transportation Advisory Committee - Fayetteville
818 37089 Henderson North Carolina City of Asheville
819 37097 Iredell North Carolina Charlotte DOT
820 37101 Johnston North Carolina Capital Area MPO/LPA / NCDOT
821 37109 Lincoln North Carolina Charlotte DOT
822 37119 Mecklenburg North Carolina Charlotte DOT
823 37129 New Hanover North Carolina Wilmington Urban Area MPO
824 37133 Onslow North Carolina City of Jacksonville
825 37135 Orange North Carolina Durham-Chapel Hill-Carrboro MPO
826 37145 Person North Carolina Durham-Chapel Hill-Carrboro MPO
827 37147 Pitt North Carolina Greenville Urban Area
828 37159 Rowan North Carolina Charlotte DOT
829 37167 Stanly North Carolina Charlotte DOT
830 37179 Union North Carolina Charlotte DOT
831 37183 Wake North Carolina Capital Area MPO/LPA
832 37191 Wayne North Carolina Transportation Advisory Committee - Goldsboro
833 38017 Cass North Dakota Fargo-Moorhead Metropolitan COG
834 38035 Grand Forks North Dakota Grand Forks-East Grand Forks MPO
835 39003 Allen Ohio Lima-Allen County RPC
836 39007 Ashtabula Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency (NOACA)
837 39013 Belmont Ohio Bel-O-Mar Regional Council
838 39017 Butler Ohio OH-KY-IN Regional COG
839 39023 Clark Ohio Clark County-Springfield Transportation Study
840 39025 Clermont Ohio OH-KY-IN Regional COG
841 39035 Cuyahoga Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency
842 39055 Geauga Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency
843 39057 Greene Ohio Miami Valley Reg. Planning Commission
844 39061 Hamilton Ohio OH-KY-IN Regional COG
845 39081 Jefferson Ohio Brooke-Hancock-Jefferson Metropolitan Planning
846 39085 Lake Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency
847 39087 Lawrence Ohio KYOVA Interstate Planning Commission
848 39089 Licking Ohio Licking County Area Transportation Study
849 39093 Lorain Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency
850 39095 Lucas Ohio Toledo Metropolitan Area COG
851 39099 Mahoning Ohio Eastgate Development and Transportation Agency
852 39103 Medina Ohio Northeast OH Areawide Coordinating Agency
853 39109 Miami Ohio Miami Valley Reg. Planning Commission
854 39113 Montgomery Ohio Miami Valley Reg. Planning Commission
855 39123 Ottawa Ohio Toledo Metropolitan Area COG
856 39133 Portage Ohio Akron Metropolitan Area Transportation Study
857 39143 Sandusky Ohio Toledo Metropolitan Area COG
858 39151 Stark Ohio Stark County Area Transportation Study
859 39153 Summit Ohio Akron Metropolitan Area Transportation Study & NOACA
860 39155 Trumbull Ohio Eastgate Development and Transportation Agency
861 39165 Warren Ohio OH-KY-IN Regional COG
862 39167 Washington Ohio WoodWashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
863 39169 Wayne Ohio Akron Metropolitan Area Transportation Study (AMA
864 39173 Wood Ohio Toledo Metropolitan Area COG
865 40017 Canadian Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Govenments
866 40027 Cleveland Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
867 40031 Comanche Oklahoma City of Lawton
868 40037 Creek Oklahoma Indian Nations COG
869 40051 Grady Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
870 40083 Logan Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
871 40087 McClain Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
872 40109 Oklahoma Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
873 40113 Osage Oklahoma Indian Nations COG
874 40125 Pottawatomie Oklahoma Association of Central Oklahoma Governments
875 40131 Rogers Oklahoma Indian Nations COG
876 40135 Sequoyah Oklahoma Arkhoma Regional Planning Commission
877 40143 Tulsa Oklahoma Indian Nations COG
878 40145 Wagoner Oklahoma Indian Nations COG
879 41039 Lane Oregon Lane Council of Governments
880 42003 Allegheny Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
881 42005 Armstrong Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
882 42007 Beaver Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
883 42011 Berks Pennsylvania Reading MPO
884 42017 Bucks Pennsylvania Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
885 42019 Butler Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
886 42027 Centre Pennsylvania Centre Region MPO
887 42029 Chester Pennsylvania Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
888 42041 Cumberland Pennsylvania Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--PA
889 42043 Dauphin Pennsylvania Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--PA
890 42045 Delaware Pennsylvania Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
891 42049 Erie Pennsylvania Erie Area Transportation Study
892 42051 Fayette Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
893 42055 Franklin Pennsylvania Hagerstown-Eastern Panhandle MPO
894 42059 Greene Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
895 42063 Indiana Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
896 42071 Lancaster Pennsylvania Lancaster County Planning Commission
897 42077 Lehigh Pennsylvania Lehigh Valley Transportation Study
898 42091 Montgomery Pennsylvania Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
899 42095 Northampton Pennsylvania Lehigh Valley Transportation Study
900 42099 Perry Pennsylvania Tri-County Regional Planning Commission--PA
901 42101 Philadelphia Pennsylvania Delaware Valley Reg. Planning Commission (DVRPC)
902 42125 Washington Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
903 42129 Westmoreland Pennsylvania Southwestern Pennsylvania Commission
904 42133 York Pennsylvania York County Planning Commission
905 44001 Bristol Rhode Island Rhode Island State Planning Council
906 44003 Kent Rhode Island Rhode Island State Planning Council
907 44005 Newport Rhode Island Rhode Island State Planning Council
908 44007 Providence Rhode Island Rhode Island State Planning Council
909 44009 Washington Rhode Island Rhode Island State Planning Council
910 45001 Abbeville South Carolina SCDOT
911 45003 Aiken South Carolina SCDOT
912 45005 Allendale South Carolina SCDOT
913 45007 Anderson South Carolina SCDOT
914 45009 Bamberg South Carolina SCDOT
915 45011 Barnwell South Carolina SCDOT
916 45013 Beaufort South Carolina SCDOT
917 45015 Berkeley South Carolina Berkeley-Charleston-Dorchester COG
918 45017 Calhoun South Carolina Central Midlands COG & SCDOT
919 45019 Charleston South Carolina Berkeley-Charleston-Dorchester COG
920 45021 Cherokee South Carolina SCDOT
921 45023 Chester South Carolina SCDOT
922 45025 Chesterfield South Carolina SCDOT
923 45027 Clarendon South Carolina SCDOT
924 45029 Colleton South Carolina SCDOT
925 45031 Darlington South Carolina SCDOT
926 45033 Dillon South Carolina SCDOT
927 45035 Dorchester South Carolina Berkeley-Charleston-Dorchester COG
928 45037 Edgefield South Carolina SCDOT
929 45039 Fairfield South Carolina SCDOT
930 45041 Florence South Carolina SCDOT
931 45043 Georgetown South Carolina Waccamaw Regional Planning & Development Council
932 45045 Greenville South Carolina Greenville County Planning Commission & SCDOT
933 45047 Greenwood South Carolina SCDOT
934 45049 Hampton South Carolina SCDOT
935 45051 Horry South Carolina Waccamaw Regional Planning & Development Council
936 45053 Jasper South Carolina SCDOT
937 45055 Kershaw South Carolina SCDOT
938 45057 Lancaster South Carolina SCDOT
939 45059 Laurens South Carolina SCDOT
940 45061 Lee South Carolina SCDOT
941 45063 Lexington South Carolina Central Midlands COG
942 45065 McCormick South Carolina SCDOT
943 45067 Marion South Carolina SCDOT
944 45069 Marlboro South Carolina SCDOT
945 45071 Newberry South Carolina SCDOT
946 45073 Oconee South Carolina SCDOT
947 45075 Orangeburg South Carolina SCDOT
948 45077 Pickens South Carolina Greenville County Planning Commission & SCDOT
949 45079 Richland South Carolina Central Midlands COG
950 45081 Saluda South Carolina SCDOT
951 45083 Spartanburg South Carolina Spartansburg County Planning Commission
952 45085 Sumter South Carolina Sumter City-County Planning COmmission
953 45087 Union South Carolina SCDOT
954 45089 Williamsburg South Carolina SCDOT
955 45091 York South Carolina SCDOT
956 46003 Aurora South Dakota SDDOT
957 46005 Beadle South Dakota SDDOT
958 46007 Bennett South Dakota SDDOT
959 46009 Bon Homme South Dakota SDDOT
960 46011 Brookings South Dakota SDDOT
961 46013 Brown South Dakota SDDOT
962 46015 Brule South Dakota SDDOT
963 46017 Buffalo South Dakota SDDOT
964 46019 Butte South Dakota SDDOT
965 46021 Campbell South Dakota SDDOT
966 46023 Charles Mix South Dakota SDDOT
967 46025 Clark South Dakota SDDOT
968 46027 Clay South Dakota SDDOT
969 46029 Codington South Dakota SDDOT
970 46031 Corson South Dakota SDDOT
971 46033 Custer South Dakota SDDOT
972 46035 Davison South Dakota SDDOT
973 46037 Day South Dakota SDDOT
974 46039 Deuel South Dakota SDDOT
975 46041 Dewey South Dakota SDDOT
976 46043 Douglas South Dakota SDDOT
977 46045 Edmunds South Dakota SDDOT
978 46047 Fall River South Dakota SDDOT
979 46049 Faulk South Dakota SDDOT
980 46051 Grant South Dakota SDDOT
981 46053 Gregory South Dakota SDDOT
982 46055 Haakon South Dakota SDDOT
983 46057 Hamlin South Dakota SDDOT
984 46059 Hand South Dakota SDDOT
985 46061 Hanson South Dakota SDDOT
986 46063 Harding South Dakota SDDOT
987 46065 Hughes South Dakota SDDOT
988 46067 Hutchinson South Dakota SDDOT
989 46069 Hyde South Dakota SDDOT
990 46071 Jackson South Dakota SDDOT
991 46073 Jerauld South Dakota SDDOT
992 46075 Jones South Dakota SDDOT
993 46077 Kingsbury South Dakota SDDOT
994 46079 Lake South Dakota SDDOT
995 46081 Lawrence South Dakota SDDOT
996 46083 Lincoln South Dakota Minnehaha County
997 46085 Lyman South Dakota SDDOT
998 46087 McCook South Dakota SDDOT
999 46089 McPherson South Dakota SDDOT
1000 46091 Marshall South Dakota SDDOT
1001 46093 Meade South Dakota SDDOT
1002 46095 Mellette South Dakota SDDOT
1003 46097 Miner South Dakota SDDOT
1004 46099 Minnehaha South Dakota City of Sioux Falls
1005 46101 Moody South Dakota SDDOT
1006 46103 Pennington South Dakota Rapid City Area MPO
1007 46105 Perkins South Dakota SDDOT
1008 46107 Potter South Dakota SDDOT
1009 46109 Roberts South Dakota SDDOT
1010 46111 Sanborn South Dakota SDDOT
1011 46113 Shannon South Dakota SDDOT
1012 46115 Spink South Dakota SDDOT
1013 46117 Stanley South Dakota SDDOT
1014 46119 Sully South Dakota SDDOT
1015 46121 Todd South Dakota SDDOT
1016 46123 Tripp South Dakota SDDOT
1017 46125 Turner South Dakota SDDOT
1018 46127 Union South Dakota SIMPCO
1019 46129 Walworth South Dakota SDDOT
1020 46135 Yankton South Dakota SDDOT
1021 46137 Ziebach South Dakota SDDOT
1022 47009 Blount Tennessee Knoxville MPO
1023 47019 Carter Tennessee Johnson City MPO
1024 47037 Davidson Tennessee Nashville MPC
1025 47047 Fayette Tennessee Memphis MPO
1026 47093 Knox Tennessee Knoxville MPO
1027 47113 Madison Tennessee Jackson MPO
1028 47149 Rutherford Tennessee Nashville MPC
1029 47157 Shelby Tennessee Memphis MPO
1030 47163 Sullivan Tennessee Bristol MPO
1031 47165 Sumner Tennessee Nashville MPC
1032 47179 Washington Tennessee Johnson City MPO
1033 47187 Williamson Tennessee Nashville MPC
1034 47189 Wilson Tennessee Nashville MPC
1035 48001 Anderson Texas TXDOT
1036 48003 Andrews Texas TXDOT
1037 48005 Angelina Texas TXDOT
1038 48007 Aransas Texas CorpusChristi
1039 48009 Archer Texas TXDOT
1040 48011 Armstrong Texas TXDOT
1041 48013 Atascosa Texas TXDOT
1042 48015 Austin Texas TXDOT
1043 48017 Bailey Texas TXDOT
1044 48019 Bandera Texas TXDOT
1045 48021 Bastrop Texas TXDOT
1046 48023 Baylor Texas TXDOT
1047 48025 Bee Texas TXDOT
1048 48027 Bell Texas CTCOG
1049 48029 Bexar Texas Alamo Area COG
1050 48031 Blanco Texas TXDOT
1051 48033 Borden Texas TXDOT
1052 48035 Bosque Texas TXDOT
1053 48037 Bowie Texas Texarkana MPO
1054 48039 Brazoria Texas Houston-Galveston
1055 48041 Brazos Texas Bryan-College Station MPO
1056 48043 Brewster Texas TXDOT
1057 48045 Briscoe Texas TXDOT
1058 48047 Brooks Texas TXDOT
1059 48049 Brown Texas TXDOT
1060 48051 Burleson Texas TXDOT
1061 48053 Burnet Texas TXDOT
1062 48055 Caldwell Texas TXDOT
1063 48057 Calhoun Texas TXDOT
1064 48059 Callahan Texas TXDOT
1065 48061 Cameron Texas Brownsville
1066 48063 Camp Texas TXDOT
1067 48065 Carson Texas TXDOT
1068 48067 Cass Texas TXDOT
1069 48069 Castro Texas TXDOT
1070 48071 Chambers Texas Houston-Galveston
1071 48073 Cherokee Texas TXDOT
1072 48075 Childress Texas TXDOT
1073 48077 Clay Texas TXDOT
1074 48079 Cochran Texas TXDOT
1075 48081 Coke Texas TXDOT
1076 48083 Coleman Texas TXDOT
1077 48085 Collin Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1078 48087 Collingsworth Texas TXDOT
1079 48089 Colorado Texas TXDOT
1080 48091 Comal Texas Alamo Area COG
1081 48093 Comanche Texas TXDOT
1082 48095 Concho Texas TXDOT
1083 48097 Cooke Texas TXDOT
1084 48099 Coryell Texas CTCOG
1085 48101 Cottle Texas TXDOT
1086 48103 Crane Texas TXDOT
1087 48105 Crockett Texas TXDOT
1088 48107 Crosby Texas TXDOT
1089 48109 Culberson Texas TXDOT
1090 48111 Dallam Texas TXDOT
1091 48113 Dallas Texas TXDOT
1092 48115 Dawson Texas TXDOT
1093 48117 Deaf Smith Texas TXDOT
1094 48119 Delta Texas TXDOT
1095 48121 Denton Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1096 48123 De Witt Texas TXDOT
1097 48125 Dickens Texas TXDOT
1098 48127 Dimmit Texas TXDOT
1099 48129 Donley Texas TXDOT
1100 48131 Duval Texas TXDOT
1101 48133 Eastland Texas TXDOT
1102 48137 Edwards Texas TXDOT
1103 48139 Ellis Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1104 48141 El Paso Texas El Paso
1105 48143 Erath Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1106 48145 Falls Texas TXDOT
1107 48147 Fannin Texas TXDOT
1108 48149 Fayette Texas TXDOT
1109 48151 Fisher Texas TXDOT
1110 48153 Floyd Texas TXDOT
1111 48155 Foard Texas TXDOT
1112 48157 Fort Bend Texas Houston-Galveston
1113 48159 Franklin Texas TXDOT
1114 48161 Freestone Texas TXDOT
1115 48163 Frio Texas TXDOT
1116 48165 Gaines Texas TXDOT
1117 48167 Galveston Texas Houston-Galveston Area Council
1118 48169 Garza Texas TXDOT
1119 48171 Gillespie Texas TXDOT
1120 48173 Glasscock Texas TXDOT
1121 48175 Goliad Texas TXDOT
1122 48177 Gonzales Texas TXDOT
1123 48179 Gray Texas TXDOT
1124 48181 Grayson Texas Sherman-Denison-Howe
1125 48183 Gregg Texas Longview
1126 48185 Grimes Texas TXDOT
1127 48187 Guadalupe Texas Alamo Area COG
1128 48189 Hale Texas TXDOT
1129 48191 Hall Texas TXDOT
1130 48193 Hamilton Texas TXDOT
1131 48195 Hansford Texas TXDOT
1132 48197 Hardeman Texas TXDOT
1133 48199 Hardin Texas Beaumont/Port Arthur
1134 48201 Harris Texas Houston-Galviston Area COG
1135 48203 Harrison Texas Texarkana MPO
1136 48205 Hartley Texas TXDOT
1137 48207 Haskell Texas TXDOT
1138 48209 Hays Texas Capital Area MPO
1139 48211 Hemphill Texas TXDOT
1140 48213 Henderson Texas TXDOT
1141 48215 Hidalgo Texas TXDOT
1142 48217 Hill Texas TXDOT
1143 48219 Hockley Texas TXDOT
1144 48221 Hood Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1145 48223 Hopkins Texas TXDOT
1146 48225 Houston Texas TXDOT
1147 48227 Howard Texas TXDOT
1148 48229 Hudspeth Texas TXDOT
1149 48231 Hunt Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1150 48233 Hutchinson Texas TXDOT
1151 48235 Irion Texas TXDOT
1152 48237 Jack Texas TXDOT
1153 48239 Jackson Texas TXDOT
1154 48241 Jasper Texas TXDOT
1155 48243 Jeff Davis Texas TXDOT
1156 48245 Jefferson Texas Beaumont/Port Arthur
1157 48247 Jim Hogg Texas TXDOT
1158 48249 Jim Wells Texas TXDOT
1159 48251 Johnson Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1160 48253 Jones Texas Abilene MPO
1161 48255 Karnes Texas TXDOT
1162 48257 Kaufman Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1163 48259 Kendall Texas Alamo Area COG
1164 48261 Kenedy Texas TXDOT
1165 48263 Kent Texas TXDOT
1166 48265 Kerr Texas TXDOT
1167 48267 Kimble Texas TXDOT
1168 48269 King Texas TXDOT
1169 48271 Kinney Texas TXDOT
1170 48273 Kleberg Texas TXDOT
1171 48275 Knox Texas TXDOT
1172 48277 Lamar Texas TXDOT
1173 48279 Lamb Texas TXDOT
1174 48281 Lampasas Texas CTCOG
1175 48283 La Salle Texas TXDOT
1176 48285 Lavaca Texas TXDOT
1177 48287 Lee Texas TXDOT
1178 48289 Leon Texas TXDOT
1179 48291 Liberty Texas Houston-Galviston Area COG
1180 48293 Limestone Texas TXDOT
1181 48295 Lipscomb Texas TXDOT
1182 48297 Live Oak Texas TXDOT
1183 48299 Llano Texas TXDOT
1184 48301 Loving Texas TXDOT
1185 48303 Lubbock Texas TXDOT
1186 48305 Lynn Texas TXDOT
1187 48307 McCulloch Texas TXDOT
1188 48309 McLennan Texas Waco
1189 48311 McMullen Texas TXDOT
1190 48313 Madison Texas TXDOT
1191 48315 Marion Texas TXDOT
1192 48317 Martin Texas TXDOT
1193 48319 Mason Texas TXDOT
1194 48321 Matagorda Texas TXDOT
1195 48323 Maverick Texas TXDOT
1196 48325 Medina Texas Alamo Area COG
1197 48327 Menard Texas TXDOT
1198 48331 Milam Texas TXDOT
1199 48333 Mills Texas TXDOT
1200 48335 Mitchell Texas TXDOT
1201 48337 Montague Texas TXDOT
1202 48339 Montgomery Texas Houston-Galviston Area COG
1203 48341 Moore Texas TXDOT
1204 48343 Morris Texas TXDOT
1205 48345 Motley Texas TXDOT
1206 48347 Nacogdoches Texas TXDOT
1207 48349 Navarro Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1208 48351 Newton Texas TXDOT
1209 48353 Nolan Texas TXDOT
1210 48355 Nueces Texas TXDOT
1211 48357 Ochiltree Texas TXDOT
1212 48359 Oldham Texas TXDOT
1213 48361 Orange Texas Beaumont/Port Arthur
1214 48363 Palo Pinto Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1215 48365 Panola Texas TXDOT
1216 48367 Parker Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1217 48369 Parmer Texas TXDOT
1218 48371 Pecos Texas TXDOT
1219 48373 Polk Texas TXDOT
1220 48375 Potter Texas Amarillo MPO
1221 48377 Presidio Texas TXDOT
1222 48379 Rains Texas TXDOT
1223 48381 Randall Texas Amarillo MPO
1224 48383 Reagan Texas TXDOT
1225 48385 Real Texas TXDOT
1226 48387 Red River Texas TXDOT
1227 48389 Reeves Texas TXDOT
1228 48391 Refugio Texas TXDOT
1229 48393 Roberts Texas TXDOT
1230 48395 Robertson Texas TXDOT
1231 48397 Rockwall Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1232 48399 Runnels Texas TXDOT
1233 48401 Rusk Texas TXDOT
1234 48403 Sabine Texas TXDOT
1235 48405 San Augustine Texas TXDOT
1236 48407 San Jacinto Texas TXDOT
1237 48409 San Patricio Texas TXDOT
1238 48411 San Saba Texas TXDOT
1239 48413 Schleicher Texas TXDOT
1240 48415 Scurry Texas TXDOT
1241 48417 Shackelford Texas TXDOT
1242 48419 Shelby Texas TXDOT
1243 48421 Sherman Texas TXDOT
1244 48423 Smith Texas TXDOT
1245 48425 Somervell Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1246 48427 Starr Texas TXDOT
1247 48429 Stephens Texas TXDOT
1248 48431 Sterling Texas TXDOT
1249 48433 Stonewall Texas TXDOT
1250 48435 Sutton Texas TXDOT
1251 48437 Swisher Texas TXDOT
1252 48439 Tarrant Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1253 48441 Taylor Texas Abilene MPO
1254 48443 Terrell Texas TXDOT
1255 48445 Terry Texas TXDOT
1256 48447 Throckmorton Texas TXDOT
1257 48449 Titus Texas TXDOT
1258 48451 Tom Green Texas San Angelo MPO
1259 48453 Travis Texas Capital Area MPO
1260 48455 Trinity Texas TXDOT
1261 48457 Tyler Texas Tyler MPO
1262 48459 Upshur Texas TXDOT
1263 48461 Upton Texas TXDOT
1264 48463 Uvalde Texas TXDOT
1265 48465 Val Verde Texas TXDOT
1266 48467 Van Zandt Texas TXDOT
1267 48469 Victoria Texas Victoria MPO
1268 48471 Walker Texas TXDOT
1269 48473 Waller Texas Houston-Galviston Area COG
1270 48475 Ward Texas TXDOT
1271 48477 Washington Texas TXDOT
1272 48479 Webb Texas Laredo Urban Transportation Study
1273 48481 Wharton Texas TXDOT
1274 48483 Wheeler Texas TXDOT
1275 48485 Wichita Texas TXDOT
1276 48487 Wilbarger Texas TXDOT
1277 48489 Willacy Texas TXDOT
1278 48491 Williamson Texas Capital Area MPO
1279 48493 Wilson Texas Alamo Area COG
1280 48495 Winkler Texas TXDOT
1281 48497 Wise Texas Dallas-Fort Worth
1282 48499 Wood Texas TXDOT
1283 48501 Yoakum Texas TXDOT
1284 48503 Young Texas TXDOT
1285 48505 Zapata Texas TXDOT
1286 48507 Zavala Texas TXDOT
1287 49005 Cache Utah Cache MPO
1288 49011 Davis Utah Wasatch Front Regional Council
1289 49029 Morgan Utah Wasatch Front Regional Council
1290 49035 Salt Lake Utah Wasatch Front Regional Council
1291 49045 Tooele Utah Wasatch Front Regional Council
1292 49049 Utah Utah Mountainland Association of Governments
1293 49057 Weber Utah Wasatch Front Regional Council
1294 50007 Chittenden Vermont Chittenden County MPO
1295 51003 Albemarle Virginia Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission
1296 51013 Arlington Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1297 51023 Botetourt Virginia Roanoke Valley Area MPO
1298 51036 Charles City Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District
1299 51041 Chesterfield Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District Commission and Cr
1300 51043 Clarke Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1301 51047 Culpeper Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1302 51053 Dinwiddie Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1303 51059 Fairfax Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1304 51061 Fauquier Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1305 51067 Franklin Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1306 51073 Gloucester Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1307 51075 Goochland Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning Dist.
1308 51081 Greenville Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1309 51085 Hanover Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District Commission
1310 51087 Henrico Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District Commission
1311 51089 Henry Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1312 51093 Isle of Wight Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1313 51095 James City Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1314 51099 King George Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1315 51107 Loudon Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1316 51121 Montgomery Virginia Roanoke Valley Area MPO
1317 51127 New Kent Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning Dist.
1318 51141 Patrick Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1319 51143 Pittsylvania Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1320 51145 Powhatan Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District
1321 51149 Prince George Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1322 51153 Prince William Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1323 51161 Roanoke Virginia Roanoke Valley Area MPO
1324 51175 Southampton Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1325 51177 Spotsylvania Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1326 51179 Stafford Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1327 51181 Surry Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1328 51183 Sussex Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1329 51187 Warren Virginia District of Columbia,Metropolitan Washington CO
1330 51191 Washington Virginia Bristol MPO
1331 51199 Chesapeake Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1332 51510 Alexandria City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1333 51520 Bristol City Virginia Bristol MPO
1334 51540 Charlottesville Virginia Thomas Jefferson Planning District Commission
1335 51550 Chesapeake Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1336 51570 Colonial Heights Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1337 51590 Danville Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1338 51595 Emporia City Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1339 51600 Fairfax City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1340 51610 Falls Church City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1341 51620 Franklin City Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1342 51630 Fredericksburg City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1343 51650 Hampton Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1344 51670 Hopewell Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1345 51683 Manassas City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1346 51685 Manassas Park City Virginia Metropolitan Washington COG
1347 51690 Martinsville City Virginia West Piedmont Planning District Commission
1348 51700 Newport News Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1349 51710 Norfolk Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1350 51730 Petersburg Virginia Crater Planning District Commission
1351 51735 Poquoson City Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1352 51740 Portsmouth Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1353 51760 Richmond City Virginia Richmond Reg. Planning District Commission
1354 51770 Roanoke City Virginia Roanoke Valley Area MPO
1355 51775 Salem Virginia Roanoke Valley Area MPO
1356 51800 Suffolk Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1357 51810 Virginia Beach Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1358 51830 Williamsburg Virginia Hampton Roads Planning District Commission
1359 53005 Benton Washington Benton-Franklin Regional Council
1360 53021 Franklin Washington Benton-Franklin Regional Council
1361 53033 King Washington Puget Sound Regional Council
1362 53035 Kitsap Washington Puget Sound Regional Council
1363 53053 Pierce Washington Puget Sound Regional Council
1364 53057 Skagit Washington Puget Sound Regional Council
1365 53061 Snohomish Washington Puget Sound Regional Council
1366 53063 Spokane Washington Spokane Regional Transportation Council
1367 53067 Thurston Washington Thurston Regional Planning Council
1368 53071 Walla Walla Washington Benton-Franklin Regional Council
1369 53073 Whatcom Washington Whatcom County COG
1370 53077 Yakima Washington Yakima Valley Conference of Governments
1371 54001 Barbour West Virginia WVDOT
1372 54003 Berkeley West Virginia Hagerstown-Eastern Panhandle MPO
1373 54005 Boone West Virginia B-C-K-P Regional Intergovernmental Council
1374 54007 Braxton West Virginia WVDOT
1375 54009 Brooke West Virginia Brooke Hanover-Jefferson Metropolitan Planning
1376 54011 Cabell West Virginia KYOVA Interstate Planning Commission
1377 54013 Calhoun West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1378 54015 Clay West Virginia B-C-K-P Regional Intergovernmental Council
1379 54017 Doddridge West Virginia WVDOT
1380 54019 Fayette West Virginia WVDOT
1381 54021 Gilmer West Virginia WVDOT
1382 54023 Grant West Virginia WVDOT
1383 54025 Greenbrier West Virginia WVDOT
1384 54027 Hampshire West Virginia WVDOT
1385 54029 Hancock West Virginia Brooke Hanover-Jefferson Metropolitan Planning
1386 54031 Hardy West Virginia WVDOT
1387 54033 Harrison West Virginia WVDOT
1388 54035 Jackson West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1389 54037 Jefferson West Virginia Hagerstown-Eastern Panhandle MPO
1390 54039 Kanawha West Virginia B-C-K-P Regional Intergovernmental Council
1391 54041 Lewis West Virginia WVDOT
1392 54043 Lincoln West Virginia WVDOT
1393 54045 Logan West Virginia WVDOT
1394 54047 McDowell West Virginia WVDOT
1395 54049 Marion West Virginia WVDOT
1396 54051 Marshall West Virginia Bel-O-Mar Regional Council
1397 54053 Mason West Virginia WVDOT
1398 54055 Mercer West Virginia WVDOT
1399 54057 Mineral West Virginia WVDOT
1400 54059 Mingo West Virginia WVDOT
1401 54061 Monongalia West Virginia WVDOT
1402 54063 Monroe West Virginia WVDOT
1403 54065 Morgan West Virginia WVDOT
1404 54067 Nicholas West Virginia WVDOT
1405 54069 Ohio West Virginia Bel-O-Mar Regional Council
1406 54071 Pendleton West Virginia WVDOT
1407 54073 Pleasants West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1408 54075 Pocahontas West Virginia WVDOT
1409 54077 Preston West Virginia WVDOT
1410 54079 Putnam West Virginia B-C-K-P Regional Intergovernmental Council
1411 54081 Raleigh West Virginia WVDOT
1412 54083 Randolph West Virginia WVDOT
1413 54085 Ritchie West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1414 54087 Roane West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1415 54089 Summers West Virginia WVDOT
1416 54091 Taylor West Virginia WVDOT
1417 54093 Tucker West Virginia WVDOT
1418 54095 Tyler West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1419 54097 Upshur West Virginia WVDOT
1420 54099 Wayne West Virginia KYOVA Interstate Planning Commission
1421 54101 Webster West Virginia WVDOT
1422 54103 Wetzel West Virginia Bel-O-Mar Regional Council
1423 54105 Wirt West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1424 54107 Wood West Virginia Wood WashingtonWirt Interstate Planning Commission
1425 54109 Wyoming West Virginia WVDOT
1426 55001 Adams Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1427 55009 Brown Wisconsin Brown County Planning Commission / Wisconsin DOT
1428 55015 Calumet Wisconsin East Central WI Regional Planning Commission
1429 55017 Chippewa Wisconsin West Central Wisconsin RPC
1430 55025 Dane Wisconsin Madison Wisconsin Area MPO
1431 55031 Douglas Wisconsin Arrowhead Regional Development Commission / Wisconsin DOT
1432 55035 Eau Claire Wisconsin West Central Wisconsin RPC
1433 55039 Fond Du Lac Wisconsin East Central WI Regional Planning Commission
1434 55043 Grant Wisconsin East Central Intergovernmental Association / Wisconsin DOT
1435 55059 Kenosha Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1436 55063 La Crosse Wisconsin La Crosse Area Planning Committee (LAPC)
1437 55073 Marathon Wisconsin Wausau MPO
1438 55079 Milwaukee Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1439 55087 Outagamie Wisconsin East Central WI Regional Planning Commission
1440 55089 Ozaukee Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1441 55093 Pierce Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1442 55095 Polk Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1443 55097 Portage Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1444 55101 Racine Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1445 55105 Rock Wisconsin City of Janesville MPO
1446 55109 St. Croix Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1447 55117 Sheboygan Wisconsin Bay-Lake Regional Planning Commission
1448 55127 Walworth Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1449 55131 Washington Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1450 55133 Waukesha Wisconsin Southeastern WI Regional Planning Commission
1451 55139 Winnebago Wisconsin East Central WI Regional Planning Commission
1452 55141 Wood Wisconsin Wisconsin DOT
1453 56021 Laramie Wyoming Cheyenne Area Transportation Planning Process
Last Updated on 09/06/2002